Staff

These are our active consultants. Please refer to the roster which consultant is when on site.


Georgios Balatzis
Computer Science
E-Mail

 

Task areas:
Wiki

Udo Bayer
Mechanical Engineering
E-Mail

 

Task areas:
Wiki
Flyers

Dominique Dittrich
Software Engineering
E-Mail

 

Task areas:
Windows Administration
Michael Grammetbauer
Technical Education
E-Mail
Task areas:
Cashbox
Flyers
Arthur Hackbart
Technology Management
E-Mail
Task areas:
Management
Karl Kaufmann
Computer Science
E-Mail
Task areas:
Windows administration
Rainer Lutsch
Computer Science
E-Mail

Task areas:
Website

Elena Rempe
Civil Engineering
E-Mail
Task areas:
-
Barbara Schlick
Environmental Engineering
E-Mail

Task areas:
Website
Cashbox

Franziska Tomschi
Computer Science/ English
E-Mail

Task areas:
-

Niko Tsaussakis
Environmental Engineering
E-Mail

Task areas:
Flyers
Lecture scripts

Tilak Wälde
Software Engineering
E-Mail

Task areas:
Linux administration
OTRS
Management

Simon Wolfen
Electrical Engineering and Information Technology / Sport
E-Mail
Task areas:
-
Michael Yorgidis
Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
E-Mail
Task areas:
-

Hall Of Fame: Former Members of the Bera

Per Guth
Turan Aybak
Anika Holtermüller
Philipp Eller
Philipp Mohr
Christian Ege
Tayyba Ullah
Amir Kaviani
Christian Endres
Behida Begic
Jakob Jarosch
Daniel Hellstern
Roman Hackbart
Ebru Uz
Michael Baldauf
Simon Brodtmann
Florian Weik
Kim Birkenstock
Daniel Garmatter
Giso Bartels
Walter Vogel
Philipp Weiser
Timo Wolfinger
Sebastian Alscher
Christoph Maier
Sören Ungermann
Matthias Guggenmos
Roman Glebov
Hannes Muehleisen
Oleksiy Lysyy
Alexandros Panagiotidis
Marco Völz
Miriam Jaghbeer
Björn Schilling
Matthias Kölle
Fabian Bindel
Rene Jaenicke
Gerhard Loske
Thomas Fabritius
Matthias Bohner
Daniel Franke
Natalia Sevcenko
Achim Pross
Joachim Greiner
Roger Abdo
Peter Nuding
Gürkan Mutlu
Daniel Franke
Yixi Yuan
Ulrike Isringhausen
Georg Auernhammer
Ingo Schäfer
Candida Allen
Claus Engelhardt
Nils Nemitz
Fabian Aichele
Stefan Anders
Sevda Aydar
Alexander Bartels
Cornelius Beilharz
Alexander Benner
Ulrike Breckner
Bernd Casimir
Paul Dehli
Ulrike Dommann
Murat Duran
Tom Fischer
Hannes Gnad
Dominik Häußler
Britta Höschele
Oliver A. Hofmann
Marc Hoh
Martin Hohl
Jelena Ivanova
Khaled El Wafi
Frank Kirschner
Lorenz Kley
Alexander Köninger
Andreas Kopecki
Dominik Kroutvar
Markus Lasermann
Bernd Lehle
Bertram Lindner
Stefanie Litjens
Sandra Löffler
Susanne Menzel
Xenophon Nastos
Thilo Nesnidahl
Michael Neumayer
Zafer Özalt
Kurt 'PI' Jaeger
Martin Peters
Hormoz Rad
Ramses Ragab
Jennifer Regner
Andreas Rozek
Bettina Säuberlich
Jörg 'Mufti' Scheurich
Thilo Scholpp
Petra Schüle
Peter W. Schurr
A. Basar Sen
Jens Skripcynski
Holger Steudle
Enkelejda Tafaj
Bernd Vierling
Jürgen Vogel
Gerd Weckenmann
Alexander Wutschig
Philipp Zirker

Ich möchte mich austragen.